Book online or call 001 877 477 8594 Give Promo Code HBC6048

Search for Hotels near Gare de Paris-Bercy

Gare de Paris-Bercy Hotels

Guest Score: 8 / 10

from

81 $

Book Now

Pink Hotel

20 Bis Rue Dugommier, Paris, , France

The Pink Hotel is located in Paris’ 12th district, a 15-minute walk from the Bois de Vincennes. It offers air-conditioned rooms, a bar and free Wi-Fi. Rooms at Pink Hotel are equipped with a flat-sc... more

0.57 km / 0.35 mi from Gare de Paris-Bercy Map | Directions

Guest Score: 8.1 / 10

from

89 $

Book Now

Zazie Hôtel

3 Rue De Chaligny, Paris, , France

Zazie Hôtel is located in the centre of Paris, a 20-minute walk from Bastille and AccorHotels Arena. It offers simple soundproofed rooms with Wi-Fi access. Serviced by an elevator, the rooms offer a ... more

0.69 km / 0.43 mi from Gare de Paris-Bercy Map | Directions

Guest Score: 8 / 10

from

109 $

Book Now

Campanile Hotel Paris Bercy Village

17 Rue Baron Le Roy, Paris, , France

This modern Campanile is located in the Bercy district of Paris, just 2 minutes from the shops, cinema and restaurants of Bercy Village. It offers soundproofed accommodation with satellite TV. Each ai... more

0.73 km / 0.45 mi from Gare de Paris-Bercy Map | Directions

Guest Score: 7.9 / 10

from

65 $

Book Now

Kyriad Paris 12 - Nation

54 Rue Du Rendez Vous, Paris, , France

Kyriad Paris 12 - Nation offers accommodation in Paris. The rooms include a flat-screen TV. You will find a kettle in the room. Rooms have a private bathroom. AccorHotels Arena is 1.9 km from Kyriad P... more

0.78 km / 0.48 mi from Gare de Paris-Bercy Map | Directions

Guest Score: 7 / 10

from

164 $

Book Now

Mercure Paris Bercy Bibliothèque

6, Boulevard Vincent Auriol, Paris, , France

The Mercure Paris Bercy Bibliothèque is situated in Paris, 350 metres from Bibliothèque Nationale de France and 300 metres from AccorHotels Arena. It offers views over the River Seine. Each air-cond... more

0.78 km / 0.48 mi from Gare de Paris-Bercy Map | Directions

Guest Score: 8.2 / 10

from

227 $

Book Now

Citadines Bastille Gare de Lyon Paris

14-18 Rue De Chaligny, Paris, , France

Located near the Bastille district, Bastille Opera House, and not far from AccorHôtels Arena, this residence offers self-catering studios and apartments. It boasts a 24-hour reception, free Wi-Fi acc... more

0.79 km / 0.49 mi from Gare de Paris-Bercy Map | Directions

Guest Score: 7.9 / 10

from

123 $

Book Now

Aparthotel Adagio Paris Bercy Village

1/7 Cour Du Minervois, Paris, , France

Aparthotel Adagio Paris Bercy Village is located in the lively 12th district of Paris, 400 metres from Cour Saint-Emilion Metro Station. It offers studios and apartments from 2 to 4 people, 24-hour re... more

0.84 km / 0.52 mi from Gare de Paris-Bercy Map | Directions

Guest Score: 8.7 / 10

from

184 $

Book Now

Hotel OFF Paris Seine

86 Quai D'austerlitz, Paris, , France

Moored at the foot of the Austerlitz station, OFF is the first floating hotel and bar in Paris. The converted catamaran offers a lounge bar with a panoramic view over the Seine, a plunge pool and a ma... more

0.85 km / 0.53 mi from Gare de Paris-Bercy Map | Directions

Guest Score: 7.8 / 10

from

130 $

Book Now

Trianon Gare de Lyon

52 Boulevard Diderot, Paris, , France

Located in the Bastille area of Paris, the Trianon is a 5 minute walk from the Gare de Lyon. It offers air-conditioned guestrooms with free Wi-Fi and satellite TV. A breakfast buffet is served daily f... more

0.86 km / 0.53 mi from Gare de Paris-Bercy Map | Directions

Guest Score: 8.6 / 10

from

193 $

Book Now

Pullman Paris Centre - Bercy

1 Rue De Libourne, Paris, , France

Hotel Pullman Paris Centre - Bercy is just 1 km from AccorHotels Arena and a 4-minute walk from Cour Saint-Emilion Metro Station, which leads directly to Paris Gare de Lyon TGV Train Station, the Louv... more

0.92 km / 0.57 mi from Gare de Paris-Bercy Map | Directions

Welcome to HotelsNearby.us where you will find the best prices for hotels near Gare de Paris-Bercy.

Looking for the closest hotel near Gare de Paris-Bercy ? Check out the ibis Styles Paris Bercy from USD 156 .

For a more luxurious hotel, take a look at the Hôtel Paris Bastille Boutet - MGallery from USD 280 .

powered by Hotels Nearby will also provide you with great deals on hotels near Gare de Paris-Bercy. discounts on booking and hotel packages, but also rental car deals for your trip.

Map of Hotels near Gare de Paris-Bercy

WE ACCEPT THE FOLLOWING:


cards we accept
Secured By GeoTrust

HotelsNearby.us serving hotels, motels and accommodation near Gare de Paris-Bercy.