Book online or call 001 877 477 8594 Give Promo Code HBC6048

Search for Hotels near Estrella

Estrella Hotels

Guest Score: 6.5 / 10

from

110 $

Book Now

NH Madrid Sur

Avenida Ciudad De Barcelona, 113, Madrid, , Spain

This stylish, modern hotel is located in the south of Madrid, close to the Méndez Álvaro Bus Station. It offers a varied buffet breakfast and free WiFi. NH Madrid Sur is situated under 3 km from the... more

1.51 km / 0.94 mi from Estrella Map | Directions

Guest Score: 8.5 / 10

from

114 $

Book Now

Novotel Madrid Center

O'donnell, 53, Madrid, , Spain

Novotel Madrid Center is located in Madrid's Salamanca District, 200 metres from the 24-hour Airport Bus stop. The stylish hotel is 8 minutes' walk from Retiro Park and features free WiFi throughout. ... more

1.55 km / 0.96 mi from Estrella Map | Directions

Guest Score: 8.7 / 10

from

134 $

Book Now

H10 Puerta de Alcalá

Alcalá, 66, Madrid, , Spain

H10 Puerta de Alcalá is within 100 metres from Madrid's Retiro Park and Principe de Vergara Metro Station. Its stylish rooms feature wooden flooring, minibar and pillow menu. Each room at this hotel ... more

2.16 km / 1.34 mi from Estrella Map | Directions

Guest Score: 8.4 / 10

from

87 $

Book Now

Vincci Soma

Goya, 79, Madrid, , Spain

The Vincci Soma is situated in central Madrid, next to Goya Metro Station. The hotel features a gym, restaurant and free WiFi access throughout. Rooms at the Soma are spacious and feature contemporary... more

2.18 km / 1.35 mi from Estrella Map | Directions

Guest Score: 7.9 / 10

from

74 $

Book Now

NeoMagna Madrid

Don Ramón De La Cruz, 94, Madrid, , Spain

Set in the Salamanca neighbourhood in central Madrid, NeoMagna features a restaurant and a 24-hour, free fitness centre. Free high-speed WiFi access is available. At NeoMagna you will find a 24-hour f... more

2.22 km / 1.38 mi from Estrella Map | Directions

Guest Score: 10 / 10

from

88 $

Book Now

Apartamentos Goya 75

General Pardiñas 13, Madrid, , Spain

This apartment building is conveniently located in Salamanca, one of the city’s most prestigious districts where you can enjoy the best commercial, cultural and leisure attractions that Madrid provi... more

2.23 km / 1.38 mi from Estrella Map | Directions

Guest Score: 8 / 10

from

113 $

Book Now

Rafaelhoteles Atocha

Mendez Alvaro, 30, Madrid, , Spain

This conveniently located hotel is set near Madrid’s transport hubs of Álvaro Mendez and Atocha – terminal for the AVE high-speed lines. The contemporary-style Rafaelhoteles Atocha is filled with... more

2.43 km / 1.51 mi from Estrella Map | Directions

Guest Score: 7.7 / 10

from

87 $

Book Now

Rafaelhoteles Ventas

Alcala, 269, Madrid, , Spain

Located in the busy Alcalá shopping street in Madrid, Rafaelhoteles Ventas is 100 metres from El Carmen Metro Station. It features classic décor. The rooms are spacious, all exterior without carpet.... more

2.44 km / 1.52 mi from Estrella Map | Directions

Guest Score: 7 / 10

from

126 $

Book Now

NH Madrid Atocha

Paseo Infanta Isabel, 9, Madrid, , Spain

NH Madrid Atocha is opposite Atocha Railway Station and is 5 minutes from both the Caixa Forum and Reina Sofía museums. Free WiFi is offered. The hotel's bright, soundproof rooms include air conditio... more

2.45 km / 1.52 mi from Estrella Map | Directions

Guest Score: 8.4 / 10

from

132 $

Book Now

Catalonia Goya

Goya 49, Madrid, , Spain

Catalonia Goya is set in a 19th-century building, next to Velázquez Metro Station, in Madrid’s exclusive shopping district. It offers free Wi-Fi, and is 5 minutes’ walk from Retiro Park. The soun... more

2.52 km / 1.57 mi from Estrella Map | Directions

Welcome to HotelsNearby.us where you will find the best prices for hotels near Estrella.

Looking for the closest hotel near Estrella ? Check out the Claridge Madrid from USD 140 .

For a more luxurious hotel, take a look at the Hotel Urban from USD 204 .

powered by Hotels Nearby will also provide you with great deals on hotels near Estrella. discounts on booking and hotel packages, but also rental car deals for your trip.

Map of Hotels near Estrella

WE ACCEPT THE FOLLOWING:


cards we accept
Secured By GeoTrust

HotelsNearby.us serving hotels, motels and accommodation near Estrella.