Book online or call 001 877 477 8594 Give Promo Code HBC6048

Search for Hotels near Colonel Fabien

Colonel Fabien Hotels

Guest Score: 7.5 / 10

from

83 $

Book Now

Hôtel des Buttes Chaumont

4, Avenue Secretan, Paris, , France

Hôtel des Buttes Chaumont is located 700 metres from the Parc des Buttes Chaumont, a 15-minute walk from Gare du Nord and 50 metres from Jaurès Metro Station (lines 2, 5 and 7bis). It features a 24-... more

0.41 km / 0.25 mi from Colonel Fabien Map | Directions

Guest Score: 7 / 10

from

63 $

Book Now

Libertel Canal Saint Martin

5 Avenue Secretan, Paris, , France

Libertel Canal Saint Martin is located in northern Paris, near Canal Saint-Martin and Park des Buttes Chaumont, only 2 Metro stations away from Gare du Nord and Gare de l'Est. The hotel spans 3 buildi... more

0.48 km / 0.3 mi from Colonel Fabien Map | Directions

Guest Score: 7.8 / 10

from

96 $

Book Now

ibis Styles Paris Gare de l'Est Château Landon

1-3 Rue Du Château Landon, Paris, , France

This ibis Styles hotel in Paris’ 10th district is 190 metres from the Gare de l’Est and 500 metres from Gare du Nord. Soundproofed rooms with free Wi-Fi and air conditioning are provided. Featurin... more

0.66 km / 0.41 mi from Colonel Fabien Map | Directions

Guest Score: 7.9 / 10

from

74 $

Book Now

Timhotel Paris Gare de l'Est

27, Rue Des Récollets, Paris, , France

Just a 10-minute walk from République and the famous Boulevard Montmartre is Timhotel Gare de l'Est. It is 200 metres from Gare de l'Est Metro Station and offers free Wi-Fi access. An LCD TV with cab... more

0.76 km / 0.48 mi from Colonel Fabien Map | Directions

Guest Score: 7.4 / 10

from

65 $

Book Now

Hotel de l'Aqueduc

10 Rue Philippe De Girard, Paris, , France

This hotel is located in central Paris, next to Gare du Nord. The hotel has a 24 hour reception and guestrooms with lift access, satellite TV and free Wi-Fi. The Hotel de l'Aqueduc offers a buffet bre... more

0.83 km / 0.51 mi from Colonel Fabien Map | Directions

Guest Score: 4.8 / 10

from

134 $

Book Now

Mercure Paris Gare du Nord

175 Rue La Fayette, Paris, , France

Situated in the heart of Paris’ 10th district, Mercure Paris Gare du Nord is just a 2-minute walk from Gare du Nord Train Station. The hotel features free WiFi and guests can access the meeting room... more

0.83 km / 0.52 mi from Colonel Fabien Map | Directions

Guest Score: 9.5 / 10

from

82 $

Book Now

Hôtel Kyriad Canal Saint Martin-Republique

30 Rue Lucien Sampaix , Paris, , France

Hôtel Kyriad Canal Saint Martin-République is conveniently located in the popular 10th - Gare du Nord area. The hotel offers a high standard of service and amenities to suit the individual needs of ... more

0.89 km / 0.55 mi from Colonel Fabien Map | Directions

Guest Score: 6.5 / 10

from

62 $

Book Now

The Element Hôtel

3 Rue D'aix, Paris, , France

Set in a prime location of Paris, Element Hotel puts everything the city has to offer just outside your doorstep. Both business travelers and tourists can enjoy the hotel's facilities and services. Fr... more

0.9 km / 0.56 mi from Colonel Fabien Map | Directions

Guest Score: 8 / 10

from

86 $

Book Now

Hôtel Soft

52 Bis Rue Des Vinaigriers, Paris, , France

Set 700 metres from Place de la République and 400 metres from Gare de l'Est Train Station, Hôtel Soft features a contemporary décor, free WiFi access and private parking. Rooms come with a TV with... more

0.92 km / 0.57 mi from Colonel Fabien Map | Directions

Guest Score: 8.5 / 10

from

60 $

Book Now

Libertel Gare de L'Est Francais

13 Rue Du 8 Mai 1945, Paris, , France

This 3-star hotel is opposite the Gare de l’Est station and 400 metres from the Gare du Nord station. It offers free Wi-Fi access and air-conditioned accommodation. Guest rooms at Libertel Gare de L... more

0.92 km / 0.57 mi from Colonel Fabien Map | Directions

Welcome to HotelsNearby.us where you will find the best prices for hotels near Colonel Fabien.

Looking for the closest hotel near Colonel Fabien ? Check out the Relais Bergson from USD 48 .

For a more luxurious hotel, take a look at the Renaissance Paris Republique Hotel & Spa from USD 264 .

powered by Hotels Nearby will also provide you with great deals on hotels near Colonel Fabien. discounts on booking and hotel packages, but also rental car deals for your trip.

Map of Hotels near Colonel Fabien

WE ACCEPT THE FOLLOWING:


cards we accept
Secured By GeoTrust

HotelsNearby.us serving hotels, motels and accommodation near Colonel Fabien.