Book online or call 001 877 477 8594 Give Promo Code HBC6048

Search for Hotels near Volks Railway

Volks Railway Hotels

Guest Score: 7.6 / 10

from

78 $

Book Now

New Madeira Seafront Hotel

19-23 Marine Parade, Brighton & Hove, East Sussex - England, United Kingdom

The New Madeira is centrally located on the Brighton seafront, opposite the Brighton Pier. There is free Wi-Fi in all areas. Each bedroom has an private bathroom, a flat-screen TV and tea/coffee facil... more

0.07 km / 0.05 mi from Volks Railway Map | Directions

Guest Score: 8.7 / 10

from

114 $

Book Now

One Broad Street

1 Broad Street, Brighton & Hove, East Sussex - England, United Kingdom

Located 984 feet from The Royal Pavilion and a 5-minute walk from Brighton Pier, One Broad Street offers accommodations in Brighton & Hove. Free WiFi is available throughout the property. All rooms ha... more

0.08 km / 0.05 mi from Volks Railway Map | Directions

Guest Score: 9.7 / 10

from

124 $

Book Now

Guest And The City

2 Broad Street, Brighton & Hove, East Sussex - England, United Kingdom

With individually decorated, stylish rooms with iPod docks, this 4-star boutique guest house is just a minute’s walk from Brighton’s beach and famous pier. Guests can enjoy fresh buffet breakfasts... more

0.08 km / 0.05 mi from Volks Railway Map | Directions

Guest Score: 8.7 / 10

from

97 $

Book Now

Atlantic Seafront

16 Marine Parade, Brighton & Hove, East Sussex - England, United Kingdom

Located opposite Brighton Pier, this seafront guest house is a minute’s walk from the city center, clubs, restaurants and bars. Atlantic Seafront has free Wi-Fi access and some sea-facing rooms with... more

0.08 km / 0.05 mi from Volks Railway Map | Directions

Guest Score: 6.4 / 10

from

67 $

Book Now

The Royal Albion Seafront Hotel

35 Old Steine, Brighton & Hove, East Sussex - England, United Kingdom

Built in 1826, this seaside hotel is across from Brighton Pier, a short walk from the Royal Pavilion, and has sea views. It offers free Wi-Fi in the public areas. Royal Albion Hotel has a restaurant, ... more

0.09 km / 0.06 mi from Volks Railway Map | Directions

Guest Score: 9.7 / 10

from

102 $

Book Now

Brightonwave

10 Madeira Place, Brighton & Hove, East Sussex - England, United Kingdom

A 4-star Silver award-winning bed and breakfast in Brighton, East Sussex, this stylish boutique-style property is centrally located within minutes of the sea, pier, conference center and shops. Set wi... more

0.14 km / 0.09 mi from Volks Railway Map | Directions

Guest Score: 7.2 / 10

from

76 $

Book Now

Old Palace Guest House

7 Madeira Place, Brighton & Hove, East Sussex - England, United Kingdom

The Old Palace Guest House offers rooms with free Wi-Fi, less than 328 feet from Brighton’s vibrant seafront. Guests are also just 5 minutes’ walk from the famous Pier. With a flat-screen TV and f... more

0.14 km / 0.09 mi from Volks Railway Map | Directions

Guest Score: 9.5 / 10

from

85 $

Book Now

Nineteen

19 Broad Street, Brighton & Hove, East Sussex - England, United Kingdom

A converted Victorian townhouse, Nineteen offers boutique bed & breakfast accommodations in the heart of the vibrant Brighton city center. With free WiFi access, Brighton Pier is just a 1-minute walk ... more

0.15 km / 0.09 mi from Volks Railway Map | Directions

Guest Score: 8.2 / 10

from

80 $

Book Now

Pink Pavilion

12 Madeira Place, Brighton & Hove, East Sussex - England, United Kingdom

In the heart of lively Brighton, Pink Pavilion is just 656 feet from Brighton Pier. It offers boutique bedrooms and free Wi-Fi, and is a 5-minute walk from the seafront. The modern bedrooms at Pink Pa... more

0.17 km / 0.11 mi from Volks Railway Map | Directions

Guest Score: 8.9 / 10

from

78 $

Book Now

Legends Hotel

31-34 Marine Parade, Brighton & Hove, East Sussex - England, United Kingdom

The stylish, gay-friendly Legends Hotel is on Brighton’s seafront, in the heart of Kemptown. It features the Legends Bar & Nightclub and rooms with sea views and free Wi-Fi throughout. The rooms at ... more

0.18 km / 0.11 mi from Volks Railway Map | Directions

Welcome to HotelsNearby.us where you will find the best prices for hotels near Volks Railway.

Looking for the closest hotel near Volks Railway ? Check out the Amsterdam Hotel from USD 128 .

For a more luxurious hotel, take a look at the Burlington Beach Apartments from USD 223 .

powered by Hotels Nearby will also provide you with great deals on hotels near Volks Railway. discounts on booking and hotel packages, but also rental car deals for your trip.

Map of Hotels near Volks Railway

Nearest Airport

Nearby Landmarks

WE ACCEPT THE FOLLOWING:


cards we accept
Secured By GeoTrust

HotelsNearby.us serving hotels, motels and accommodation near Volks Railway.