Book online or call 001 877 477 8594 Give Promo Code HBC6048

Search for Hotels near Riverbus Company Ltd.

Riverbus Company Ltd. Hotels

Guest Score: 8.4 / 10

from

56 $

Book Now

Quay Apartments Leeds

East Street, Leeds, West Yorkshire - England, United Kingdom

Located half a mile from the vibrant Leeds’ city center, Quay Apartments Leeds offers 4-star, luxury apartments with private parking. Leeds railway station is 15 minutes’ walk away and Leeds Bradf... more

0.55 km / 0.34 mi from Riverbus Company Ltd. Map | Directions

Guest Score: 7.6 / 10

from

39 $

Book Now

ibis budget Leeds Centre Crown Point Road

2 Gateway North, Crown Point Road, Leeds, West Yorkshire - England, United Kingdom

With a 24-hour front desk, the ibis budget Leeds Center Crown Point Road offers bright, budget rooms and a snack bar. The hotel is located in just a 10-minute walk from Leeds center and the Victoria Q... more

0.63 km / 0.39 mi from Riverbus Company Ltd. Map | Directions

Guest Score: 8.4 / 10

from

124 $

Book Now

Jurys Inn Leeds

Kendell Street, Brewery Place, Brewery Wharf, Leeds, West Yorkshire - England, United Kingdom

In Leeds city center, this hotel offers budget accommodations along with a modern bar and restaurant. Leeds Rail Station and the city’s main shops are a 10-minute walk away. Jurys Inn Leeds is locat... more

0.71 km / 0.44 mi from Riverbus Company Ltd. Map | Directions

Guest Score: 9.1 / 10

from

111 $

Book Now

KSpace @ Waterloo Court

17 Hunslet Road, Leeds, West Yorkshire - England, United Kingdom

In the center of Leeds at Waterloo Court, the Kspace Apartments offer luxury accommodations. With excellent access to the city's business districts, the apartments feature balconies, private bathrooms... more

0.83 km / 0.52 mi from Riverbus Company Ltd. Map | Directions

Guest Score: 9.1 / 10

from

134 $

Book Now

Roomzzz Leeds City

10 Swinegate, Leeds, West Yorkshire - England, United Kingdom

Located just a short walk from the Calls, Granary Wharf and Boar Lane, Roomzzz City offers luxury apartments with free WiFi and air conditioning. Each luxurious studio/suite has been individually desi... more

1.02 km / 0.63 mi from Riverbus Company Ltd. Map | Directions

Guest Score: 8.4 / 10

from

64 $

Book Now

Cosmopolitan Hotel

2 Lower Briggate, Leeds, West Yorkshire - England, United Kingdom

In Leeds' business district, close to shops and nightlife, this hotel is less than 10 minutes’ walk from Leeds City Station. It offers stylish rooms, and an open-plan restaurant & bar. The hotel rec... more

1.02 km / 0.63 mi from Riverbus Company Ltd. Map | Directions

Guest Score: 8.8 / 10

from

113 $

Book Now

Malmaison Hotel Leeds

Sovereign Quay / Bridge End, Leeds, West Yorkshire - England, United Kingdom

Once a bus and tram company office, this hotel retains its unique architecture, including a vaulted ceiling and quirky rooms, which come in different shapes and sizes. Central Leeds is a 5-minute walk... more

1.09 km / 0.67 mi from Riverbus Company Ltd. Map | Directions

Guest Score: 8.5 / 10

from

82 $

Book Now

Leeds Marriott Hotel

4 Trevelyan Square, Boar Lane, Leeds, West Yorkshire - England, United Kingdom

From its indoor pool and on-site restaurant to its walk-friendly location steps from the train station and shopping, the non-smoking Leeds Marriott Hotel offers Our guests a variety of leisure and bus... more

1.1 km / 0.68 mi from Riverbus Company Ltd. Map | Directions

Guest Score: 8.8 / 10

from

64 $

Book Now

Clayton Hotel, Leeds

City Walk, Sweet Street, Leeds, West Yorkshire - England, United Kingdom

Located beside Leeds' city center, The Clayton Hotel Leeds is just off the M1, at Junction 3 of the M621 motorway. Leeds Bradford International Airport is just 20 minutes' drive away. Offering links t... more

1.14 km / 0.71 mi from Riverbus Company Ltd. Map | Directions

Guest Score: 8.2 / 10

from

85 $

Book Now

Hilton Leeds City

Neville Street, Leeds, West Yorkshire - England, United Kingdom

Set in vibrant downtown Leeds and a five-minute walk from the train station, the non-smoking Hilton Leeds City features free high-speed internet, a health club with an indoor pool, a restaurant and a ... more

1.22 km / 0.76 mi from Riverbus Company Ltd. Map | Directions

Welcome to HotelsNearby.us where you will find the best prices for hotels near Riverbus Company Ltd..

Looking for the closest hotel near Riverbus Company Ltd. ? Check out the Holiday Inn Express Leeds City Centre -Armouries from USD 58 .

For a more luxurious hotel, take a look at the Dakota Leeds from USD 172 .

powered by Hotels Nearby will also provide you with great deals on hotels near Riverbus Company Ltd.. discounts on booking and hotel packages, but also rental car deals for your trip.

Map of Hotels near Riverbus Company Ltd.

Nearest Airport

Nearby Landmarks

WE ACCEPT THE FOLLOWING:


cards we accept
Secured By GeoTrust

HotelsNearby.us serving hotels, motels and accommodation near Riverbus Company Ltd..