Book online or call 001 877 477 8594 Give Promo Code HBC6048

Search for Hotels near Station Vlaardingen Centrum

Station Vlaardingen Centrum Hotels

Guest Score: 7.7 / 10

from

92 $

Book Now

Bastion Hotel Vlaardingen

Mr. L.a. Kesperweg 51, Vlaardingen, , Netherlands

Bastion Hotel Vlaardingen is just off the A4 highway and neighbours the Vlaardingen Oost train station. It has an on-site restaurant, free fitness facilities and modern accommodation with free Wi-Fi t... more

1.76 km / 1.09 mi from Station Vlaardingen Centrum Map | Directions

Guest Score: 7 / 10

from

58 $

Book Now

Campanile Hotel & Restaurant Vlaardingen

Kethelweg 220-222, Vlaardingen, , Netherlands

The Campanile Hotel Vlaardingen is located on the edge of Vlaardingen, just 20 minutes from Rotterdam. Benefit from free parking and the comfortable hotel rooms. The rooms are well-appointed with a pr... more

2.58 km / 1.6 mi from Station Vlaardingen Centrum Map | Directions

Guest Score: 7.8 / 10

from

109 $

Book Now

Novotel Rotterdam Schiedam

Hargalaan 2, Schiedam, , Netherlands

With its private garden, outside terrace and outdoor swimming pool, this renovated hotel offers a peaceful base near Rotterdam. Guests can benefit from a late check-out on Sundays. The guest rooms of ... more

3.27 km / 2.03 mi from Station Vlaardingen Centrum Map | Directions

Guest Score: 7.6 / 10

from

104 $

Book Now

Carlton Oasis Hotel

Curieweg 1, Rotterdam, , Netherlands

Carlton Oasis Hotel is located in Spijkenisse,the largest city on the island of Voorne-Putten in South Holland. Get free access to the Carlton Sport sport centre. All rooms have coffee and tea facilit... more

6.21 km / 3.86 mi from Station Vlaardingen Centrum Map | Directions

Guest Score: 8.4 / 10

from

163 $

Book Now

Wings Hotel

Rotterdam Airportplein 55, Rotterdam, , Netherlands

Located at the Rotterdam The Hague Airport, Wings Hotel offers hotel rooms with free WiFi access. A restaurant is available on site. The property is 7 km from the city centre of Rotterdam and 8.1 km f... more

8.16 km / 5.07 mi from Station Vlaardingen Centrum Map | Directions

Guest Score: 7.4 / 10

from

114 $

Book Now

Bastion Hotel Rotterdam Zuid

Driemanssteeweg 5 / Hoek Groene Kruisweg, Rotterdam, , Netherlands

Bastion Hotel Rotterdam Zuid is situated on the A15 and is easily accessible from Rotterdam and the rest of the country. There is free Wi-Fi. The hotel offers comfortable rooms. In the lobby a compute... more

8.52 km / 5.29 mi from Station Vlaardingen Centrum Map | Directions

Guest Score: 8.6 / 10

from

142 $

Book Now

Rotterdam Marriott Hotel

Weena 686, Rotterdam, , Netherlands

Rotterdam Marriott Hotel offers elegant rooms with modern facilities in the Millennium Tower, directly opposite from Rotterdam Central Station. Guests can enjoy the on-site bar Pillars Bar & Kitchen. ... more

9.07 km / 5.64 mi from Station Vlaardingen Centrum Map | Directions

Guest Score: 8.4 / 10

from

142 $

Book Now

ss Rotterdam Hotel en Restaurants

Derde Katendrechtsehoofd 25, Rotterdam, , Netherlands

ss Rotterdam is a former Holland-America line ship offering rooms next to the harbour in the Katendrecht area. It features 2 restaurants with open kitchens, free WiFi in the public areas and authentic... more

9.1 km / 5.66 mi from Station Vlaardingen Centrum Map | Directions

Guest Score: 10 / 10

from

133 $

Book Now

Bilderberg Parkhotel Rotterdam

Westersingel 70, Rotterdam, , Netherlands

Located in the centre of Rotterdam, 800 metres from Erasmus Medisch Centrum and next to Museum Boijmans Van Beuningen, Bilderberg Parkhotel Rotterdam provides free Wi-Fi access in the lobby, an on-sit... more

9.15 km / 5.69 mi from Station Vlaardingen Centrum Map | Directions

Guest Score: 7.4 / 10

from

87 $

Book Now

easyHotel Rotterdam City Centre

Westblaak 67, Rotterdam, , Netherlands

Located in Rotterdam with shopping areas Blaak, Lijnbaan and Koopgoot around the corner, easyHotel Rotterdam City Centre operates with a unique concept: all rooms are simply equipped. There are cubes ... more

9.41 km / 5.85 mi from Station Vlaardingen Centrum Map | Directions

Welcome to HotelsNearby.us where you will find the best prices for hotels near Station Vlaardingen Centrum.

Looking for the closest hotel near Station Vlaardingen Centrum ? Check out the ibis Rotterdam Vlaardingen from USD 81 .

For a more luxurious hotel, take a look at the Mainport Design Hotel from USD 208 .

powered by Hotels Nearby will also provide you with great deals on hotels near Station Vlaardingen Centrum. discounts on booking and hotel packages, but also rental car deals for your trip.

Map of Hotels near Station Vlaardingen Centrum

Nearest Airport

Nearby Landmarks

WE ACCEPT THE FOLLOWING:


cards we accept
Secured By GeoTrust

HotelsNearby.us serving hotels, motels and accommodation near Station Vlaardingen Centrum.