Book online or call 001 877 477 8594 Give Promo Code HBC6048

Search for Hotels near Saint-Placide

Saint-Placide Hotels

Guest Score: 10 / 10

from

322 $

Book Now

Victoria Palace Hotel

6 Rue Blaise Desgoffe, Paris, , France

The Victoria Palace Hotel is located 250 metres from the 18th century Rue du Cherche-Midi and 750 metres from both Montparnasse Train Station and Le Bon Marché Department Store. This hotel also provi... more

0.22 km / 0.13 mi from Saint-Placide Map | Directions

Guest Score: 8.4 / 10

from

217 $

Book Now

Hotel Le Saint Gregoire

43, Rue De L'abbé Grégoire, Paris, , France

This 18th-century building is located in central Paris, just a 20-minute walk from the River Seine and the Louvre. It offers stylish and air-conditioned rooms with flat-screen TVs. Each guest room at ... more

0.23 km / 0.14 mi from Saint-Placide Map | Directions

Guest Score: 7.5 / 10

from

109 $

Book Now

Royal Saint Germain

159, Rue De Rennes, Paris, , France

Located in the historic 6th district in Paris, this charming hotel is a 3-minute walk to Saint-Placide Metro Station. It has a 24-hour reception with a tour desk and ticket service. It is 500 metres f... more

0.24 km / 0.15 mi from Saint-Placide Map | Directions

Guest Score: 8.8 / 10

from

307 $

Book Now

Le Littré

9, Rue Littré, Paris, , France

Hotel Le Littré is set in Paris, between St Germain des Pres and Montparnasse, 100 metres from Rue de Rennes shopping district. Set in a building originally built in the early 20th century, it offers... more

0.25 km / 0.16 mi from Saint-Placide Map | Directions

Guest Score: 10 / 10

from

207 $

Book Now

Hotel Le Placide Saint-Germain Des Prés

6, Rue Saint-placide, Paris, , France

This former classic Parisian family house is located in the heart of the chic and lively Saint Germain-des-Prés district. It features an on-site bar and 24-hour room service is also available. Entire... more

0.4 km / 0.25 mi from Saint-Placide Map | Directions

Guest Score: 3.7 / 10

from

110 $

Book Now

Hotel Danemark

21, Rue Vavin, Paris, , France

Located in Paris’s 6th arrondissement, this hotel is just 80 metres from Vavin Metro Station. It offers air-conditioned guest rooms with lift access, free Wi-Fi and a flat-screen TV with Canal+ chan... more

0.43 km / 0.27 mi from Saint-Placide Map | Directions

Guest Score: 8.8 / 10

from

144 $

Book Now

Hotel Louison

105 Rue De Vaugirard, Paris, , France

Hotel Louison is located in central Paris, 500 metres from the Montparnasse Bienvenüe Metro (lines 4, 6, 12 and 13). Free WiFi is available throughout the hotel. Eco-label certified, the hotel has so... more

0.44 km / 0.27 mi from Saint-Placide Map | Directions

Guest Score: 7.4 / 10

from

85 $

Book Now

Berkeley

2, Rue D'odessa, Paris, , France

Located in the lively Montparnasse district, this 3-star hotel is just 200 metres from the Montparnasse Tower. It has a 24-hour reception and free Wi-Fi is provided in the guest rooms. A minibar and a... more

0.46 km / 0.29 mi from Saint-Placide Map | Directions

Guest Score: 8.3 / 10

from

148 $

Book Now

Hôtel La Parizienne by Elegancia

33, Boulevard Du Montparnasse, Paris, , France

Hôtel La Parizienne by Elegancia is a design hotel located in in the chic 6th district in Paris, a 10-minute walk from the Luxembourg Gardens. It has a 24-hour reception and free WiFi access is provi... more

0.47 km / 0.3 mi from Saint-Placide Map | Directions

Guest Score: 9.7 / 10

from

130 $

Book Now

Hôtel Jardin Le Bréa

14 Rue Bréa, Paris, , France

Located in the 6th district of Paris, just a 4-minute walk from the Luxembourg Gardens, Hôtel Jardin Le Bréa offers a bar, luggage storage and 24-hour reception. Montparnasse Tower is a 10-minute wa... more

0.48 km / 0.3 mi from Saint-Placide Map | Directions

Welcome to HotelsNearby.us where you will find the best prices for hotels near Saint-Placide.

Looking for the closest hotel near Saint-Placide ? Check out the Legend Saint Germain by Elegancia from USD 218 .

For a more luxurious hotel, take a look at the Hotel Montalembert from USD 434 .

powered by Hotels Nearby will also provide you with great deals on hotels near Saint-Placide. discounts on booking and hotel packages, but also rental car deals for your trip.

Map of Hotels near Saint-Placide

WE ACCEPT THE FOLLOWING:


cards we accept
Secured By GeoTrust

HotelsNearby.us serving hotels, motels and accommodation near Saint-Placide.