Book online or call 001 877 477 8594 Give Promo Code HBC6048

Search for Hotels near Pernety

Pernety Hotels

Guest Score: 8.7 / 10

from

184 $

Book Now

BoB Hotel by Elegancia

30 Rue Pernety, Paris, , France

Bob Hotel by Elegancia is located in Paris, 950 metres from Montparnasse Train Station and 2.6 km from Porte de Versailles Exhibition Centre. Free WiFi is provided throughout. A hammam is available on... more

0.1 km / 0.06 mi from Pernety Map | Directions

Guest Score: 8.5 / 10

from

85 $

Book Now

Atelier Montparnasse Hôtel

84 Rue Raymond Losserand, Paris, , France

Situated a 10-minute walk from Montparnasse Train Station, Atelier Montparnasse is a charming contemporary hotel in the 14th district in Paris. It offers air-conditioned rooms and free, unlimited Wi-F... more

0.12 km / 0.07 mi from Pernety Map | Directions

Guest Score: 7 / 10

from

88 $

Book Now

55 Hôtel Montparnasse

55 Rue De Plaisance, Paris, , France

Located in the lively 14th district, 55 Hôtel Montparnasse is only 100 metres from Pernety Metro Station which connects to Champs Elysées, and 650 metres from Montparnasse Train Station. Fresh pastr... more

0.15 km / 0.09 mi from Pernety Map | Directions

Guest Score: 8.4 / 10

from

87 $

Book Now

Hôtel Orchidée

65 Rue De L'ouest, Paris, , France

Hotel Orchidée is located in Paris, in the Montparnasse district. It features a floral courtyard, stylish rooms and free Wi-Fi access. Some rooms have a view over the courtyard. Each room is equipped... more

0.18 km / 0.11 mi from Pernety Map | Directions

Guest Score: 10 / 10

from

82 $

Book Now

Hôtel Le Fabe

113 Bis, Rue De L'ouest, Paris, , France

Located in the lively Montparnasse district, this contemporary hotel is 280 metres from Pernety Metro Station. It has a sauna and guest rooms feature unique artworks and a flat-screen TV. The soundpro... more

0.22 km / 0.14 mi from Pernety Map | Directions

Guest Score: 9 / 10

from

92 $

Book Now

Fred'Hotel

11, Avenue Villemain, Paris, , France

The ultramodern Fred'Hotel is located a 20-minute walk from Montparnasse Tower and just 230 metres from Plaisance Metro Station. It offers free Wi-Fi and air-conditioned rooms. Guest rooms have a mode... more

0.26 km / 0.16 mi from Pernety Map | Directions

Guest Score: 7.1 / 10

from

55 $

Book Now

Moulin Vert

74, Rue Du Moulin Vert, Paris, , France

Moulin Vert is located a 15-minute walk from Gare Montparnasse and 400 metres from Pernety Metro Station, which offers direct access to the Champs-Elysees. Free Wi-Fi is available throughout the hotel... more

0.33 km / 0.2 mi from Pernety Map | Directions

Guest Score: 6.5 / 10

from

56 $

Book Now

Hôtel du Maine

16 Rue Maison Dieu, Paris, , France

Located in central Paris, Hotel du Maine is 900 meters from Montparnasse Train Station and Metro station. It offers free Wi-Fi access and rooms with a flat-screen TV. Each room is equipped with cable ... more

0.36 km / 0.22 mi from Pernety Map | Directions

Guest Score: 4 / 10

from

78 $

Book Now

ibis Styles Paris Maine Montparnasse

22, Rue Hippolyte Maindron, Paris, , France

Located a 15-minute walk from Montparnasse Tower and Train Station, this hotel offers modern rooms with free Wi-Fi. Pernety Metro Station is 400 metres away and provides direct access to the Champs-El... more

0.39 km / 0.24 mi from Pernety Map | Directions

Guest Score: 8.2 / 10

from

152 $

Book Now

Hotel Concorde Montparnasse

40 Rue Du Commandant René Mouchotte, Paris, , France

The 4-star Hôtel Concorde Montparnasse is located on Paris’s Left Bank in Montparnasse, a 20-minute drive to the Parc des Princes Stadium. Its rooms are elegant and include a flat-screen TV with ca... more

0.4 km / 0.25 mi from Pernety Map | Directions

Welcome to HotelsNearby.us where you will find the best prices for hotels near Pernety.

Looking for the closest hotel near Pernety ? Check out the Hôtel Cabane from USD 89 .

For a more luxurious hotel, take a look at the Mercure Paris Gare Montparnasse from USD 164 .

powered by Hotels Nearby will also provide you with great deals on hotels near Pernety. discounts on booking and hotel packages, but also rental car deals for your trip.

Map of Hotels near Pernety

WE ACCEPT THE FOLLOWING:


cards we accept
Secured By GeoTrust

HotelsNearby.us serving hotels, motels and accommodation near Pernety.