Book online or call 001 877 477 8594 Give Promo Code HBC6048

Search for Hotels near Parque de las Avenidas

Parque de las Avenidas Hotels

Guest Score: 8.4 / 10

from

79 $

Book Now

Novotel Madrid City Las Ventas

Albacete, 1 (plantas De La 4 A La 8), Madrid, , Spain

This modern hotel is conveniently located for both Madrids Barajas Airport and the city centre. After a day of work or travel you can unwind with a swim in the outdoor pool. Both metro and bus lines r... more

0.56 km / 0.35 mi from Parque de las Avenidas Map | Directions

Guest Score: 8.5 / 10

from

164 $

Book Now

Hotel Puerta America

Avenida América, 41, Madrid, , Spain

The Hotel Puerta America offers exclusive and avant-garde design, by world-famous architects including Norman Foster, Jean Nouvel and Zaha Hadid. Each floor of the Hotel Puerta America was created by ... more

0.69 km / 0.43 mi from Parque de las Avenidas Map | Directions

Guest Score: 7.9 / 10

from

70 $

Book Now

Travelodge Torrelaguna

Torrelaguna, 69, Madrid, , Spain

Travelodge Torrelaguna offers accommodation next to Madrid’s A-2 Motorway and 4 km from the IFEMA Exhibition Centre. It features air-conditioned rooms with a flat-screen TV. The Torrelaguna’s spac... more

0.83 km / 0.52 mi from Parque de las Avenidas Map | Directions

Guest Score: 10 / 10

from

81 $

Book Now

AC Hotel Avenida de América by Marriott

Cartagena, 83-85, Madrid, , Spain

This stylish hotel is located in the Salamanca district, 5 minutes’ walk from Madrid’s Intercambiador de Avenida de América Metro and Bus Stations. It offers a gym and modern, air-conditioned roo... more

0.88 km / 0.55 mi from Parque de las Avenidas Map | Directions

Guest Score: 8.7 / 10

from

99 $

Book Now

Abba Madrid

Avenida De América, 32, Madrid, , Spain

The Abba Madrid is located in Madrid’s Salamanca district, just 50 metres from Cartagena Metro Station. This stylish hotel features a restaurant with Mediterranean and market cuisine, and comfortabl... more

0.92 km / 0.57 mi from Parque de las Avenidas Map | Directions

Guest Score: 7.7 / 10

from

87 $

Book Now

Rafaelhoteles Ventas

Alcala, 269, Madrid, , Spain

Located in the busy Alcalá shopping street in Madrid, Rafaelhoteles Ventas is 100 metres from El Carmen Metro Station. It features classic décor. The rooms are spacious, all exterior without carpet.... more

0.93 km / 0.57 mi from Parque de las Avenidas Map | Directions

Guest Score: 8.4 / 10

from

105 $

Book Now

Esentia Togumar

Canillas, 59, Madrid, , Spain

A 2-minute walk from Prosperidad Metro Station, Esentia Togumar is 750 metres from the National Auditorium and a 15-minute walk from the Santiago Bernabeu Football Stadium. Free WiFi is available. The... more

1.03 km / 0.64 mi from Parque de las Avenidas Map | Directions

Guest Score: 8.7 / 10

from

103 $

Book Now

Ilunion Atrium

Emilio Vargas, 3-5, Madrid, , Spain

Ilunion Atrium is 10 minutes’ drive from Barajas Airport and the IFEMA Convention Centre. It offers a seasonal outdoor pool, gym and free WiFi zone. Air-conditioned rooms have flat-screen TV, a pill... more

1.1 km / 0.68 mi from Parque de las Avenidas Map | Directions

Guest Score: 8.3 / 10

from

109 $

Book Now

Ilunion Suites Madrid

Lopez De Hoyos, 143, Madrid, , Spain

The Ilunion Suites Madrid is located in Madrid's Chamartín district. It is set next to the M-30 Motorway, which leads to Barajas airport and the IFEMA convention centre. Free WiFi is available throug... more

1.11 km / 0.69 mi from Parque de las Avenidas Map | Directions

Guest Score: 8.5 / 10

from

89 $

Book Now

Zenit Abeba

Alcántara 63, Madrid, , Spain

Hotel Zenit Abeba is located in Madrid’s prestigious Salamanca district, 300 metres from Diego León Metro Station. It offers a gym and stylish rooms with free Wi-Fi and satellite TV. The modern roo... more

1.25 km / 0.77 mi from Parque de las Avenidas Map | Directions

Welcome to HotelsNearby.us where you will find the best prices for hotels near Parque de las Avenidas.

Looking for the closest hotel near Parque de las Avenidas ? Check out the NH Madrid Ventas from USD 112 .

For a more luxurious hotel, take a look at the Hotel Puerta America from USD 164 .

powered by Hotels Nearby will also provide you with great deals on hotels near Parque de las Avenidas. discounts on booking and hotel packages, but also rental car deals for your trip.

Map of Hotels near Parque de las Avenidas

Nearest Airport

Nearby Landmarks

WE ACCEPT THE FOLLOWING:


cards we accept
Secured By GeoTrust

HotelsNearby.us serving hotels, motels and accommodation near Parque de las Avenidas.